Most popular items
Carbide bits (ONA)
Carbide bit ONA 907102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 906001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 907001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 406001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407401
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 907301
€12.49
Diamond nail bits
KMIZ Diamond drill bit “inverted pear” 033 red [118166]
€3.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “inverted pear” 023 red [117960]
€3.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame” 025 yellow, 8mm [118065]
€3.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame” 021 yellow, 8mm [117981]
€3.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “pear with cutting”, 040 red [118657]
€4.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 023 red [117952]
€3.70Diamond drill bit “ball” 023 red
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “ball” 031 red/blue twin [118525]
€3.70
Carbide nail bits
Carbide сutter FKZD 040-M [116214]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 050-C [118023]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FPDL 050-M (for left-handed) [118834]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 035-C [115958]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrP 060-MT-OK [118743/118986]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrL 060-K MT (for left-handed) [118836]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 0215-C-K L8 [118075]
€8.95Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-OM [116127]
€12.80
Diamond bits (ONA)
ONA Diamond drill bit “bullet” 023 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 blue, 10mm
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “ball” 040 red
€3.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame” 023 red, 8mm
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 033 blue
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 040 blue
€3.49













![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "inverted pear" 033 red [118166]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2022/11/KMIZ-856.104.237.070.033-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "inverted pear" 023 red [117960]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/06/KMIZ-856.104.237.060.023-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame” 025 yellow, 8mm [118065]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/06/KMIZ-836.104.243.080.025-new-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame” 021 yellow, 8mm [117981]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/05/KMIZ-836.104.243.080.021-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit “pear with cutting”, 040 red [118657]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/04/KMIZ-856.104.260.125.040-baton-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "cylinder with round end" 023 red [117952]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2022/05/KMIZ-856.104.140.070.023-1024x1024.jpg)

![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "ball" 031 red/blue twin [118525]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/11/KMIZ-806.104.001.027.031-TWIN-RB-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter FKZD 040-M [116214]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/FKZD-040-M-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FZKDE 050-C [118023]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/11/KMIZ-FZKDE-050-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPDL 050-M (for left-handed) [118834]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/10/KMIZ-FPDL-050-M-4-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 035-C [115958]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/03/KMIZ-FKZD-035-C-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrP 060-MT-OK [118743/118986]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/12/KMIZ-FKTrP-060-MT-OK-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrL 060-K MT (for left-handed) [118836]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/10/KMIZ-FKTrL-060-K-MT-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 0215-C-K L8 [118075]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/10/KMIZ-FKZD-0215-C-K-L8-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPD 050-OM [116127]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/09/KMIZ-FPD-050-OM-2-1024x1024.jpg)







