Most popular items
Carbide bits (ONA)
Carbide bit ONA 907102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407102
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 906001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 907001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 406001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407001
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 407401
€12.49Carbide bit ONA 907301
€12.49
Diamond nail bits
KMIZ Diamond drill bit “inverted pear” 033 red [118166]
€3.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “inverted pear” 023 red [117960]
€3.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame” 025 yellow, 8mm [118065]
€3.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame” 021 yellow, 8mm [117981]
€3.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “pear with cutting”, 040 red [118657]
€4.70KMIZ Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 023 red [117952]
€3.70Diamond drill bit “ball” 023 red
€2.42KMIZ Diamond drill bit “ball” 031 red/blue twin [118525]
€3.70
Carbide nail bits
Carbide сutter KMIZ FPDM 060-C [118328]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 040-C [115941]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrP 060-MT-K [118742/118985]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKDEL 060-C (for left-handed) [118955]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZUD 023C-M 4° L15 [115972]
€8.95Carbide сutter FKDEL 060-MT (for left-handed) [118081]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FBC 013-6C [118149]
€12.80Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 060-M [116207]
€12.80
Diamond bits (ONA)
ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 050 red
€3.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame with not sharp end” 021 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “ball” 050 red
€3.49ONA Diamond drill bit “ball” 031 red
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “pear” 050 blue
€3.49ONA Diamond drill bit “flame” 021 blue, 8mm
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “ball” 033 blue
€2.49ONA Diamond drill bit “cylinder with round end” 033 blue
€2.49













![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "inverted pear" 033 red [118166]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2022/11/KMIZ-856.104.237.070.033-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "inverted pear" 023 red [117960]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/06/KMIZ-856.104.237.060.023-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame” 025 yellow, 8mm [118065]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/06/KMIZ-836.104.243.080.025-new-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit “flame” 021 yellow, 8mm [117981]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/05/KMIZ-836.104.243.080.021-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit “pear with cutting”, 040 red [118657]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/04/KMIZ-856.104.260.125.040-baton-1024x1024.jpg)
![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "cylinder with round end" 023 red [117952]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2022/05/KMIZ-856.104.140.070.023-1024x1024.jpg)

![KMIZ Diamond drill bit "ball" 031 red/blue twin [118525]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/11/KMIZ-806.104.001.027.031-TWIN-RB-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FPDM 060-C [118328]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/09/KMIZ-FPDM-060-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 040-C [115941]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/04/FKZD-040-С-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKTrP 060-MT-K [118742/118985]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/12/KMIZ-FKTrP-060-MT-K-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKDEL 060-C (for left-handed) [118955]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/10/FKDEL-060-C-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZUD 023C-M 4° L15 [115972]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/05/KMIZ-FKZUD-023C-M-4°-L15-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter FKDEL 060-MT (for left-handed) [118081]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2024/11/KMIZ-FKDEL-060-MT-2-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FBC 013-6C [118149]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/05/KMIZ-FBC-013-6C-1-1024x1024.jpg)
![Carbide сutter KMIZ FKZD 060-M [116207]](https://test.beautybaltic.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/04/KMIZ-FKZD-060-M-1024x1024.jpg)







